Friday 26th Apr 2024
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Adrian Sharvin
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Diarmuid Boylan
Venue: Clones Referee: Liam Devenney
Venue: Clones Referee: Liam Devenney
Sunday 28th Apr 2024
Monday 29th Apr 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: Ben Lock
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: Leo Smyth
Venue: Brewster Park Referee: Ryan Walsh
Venue: Ballygalget Referee: Terence Masterson
Tuesday 30th Apr 2024
Wednesday 1st May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: Eamon Mc Carthy
Friday 3rd May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: TBC
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: TBC
Monday 6th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Tuesday 7th May 2024
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Castlewellan Referee: TBC
Thursday 9th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Friday 10th May 2024
Venue: Pettit Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 12th May 2024
Venue: Loughinisland Referee: TBC
Monday 13th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Tuesday 14th May 2024
Wednesday 15th May 2024
Venue: Mayobridge Referee: TBC
Venue: Portaferry Referee: TBC
Thursday 16th May 2024
Venue: Glenn Referee: TBC
Friday 17th May 2024
Venue: St John's Referee: TBC
Saturday 18th May 2024
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC
Sunday 19th May 2024
Monday 20th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Tuesday 21st May 2024
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Saturday 25th May 2024
Sunday 26th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Monday 27th May 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: TBC
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Tuesday 28th May 2024
Wednesday 29th May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Friday 31st May 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Saturday 1st Jun 2024
Sunday 2nd Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Clonduff Referee: TBC
Monday 3rd Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Tuesday 4th Jun 2024
Wednesday 5th Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: TBC
Venue: Ballyholland Referee: TBC
Thursday 6th Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Saturday 8th Jun 2024
Sunday 9th Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Wednesday 12th Jun 2024
Venue: Pettit Park Referee: TBC
Thursday 13th Jun 2024
Venue: Annaclone Referee: TBC
Sunday 16th Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Wednesday 19th Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Thursday 20th Jun 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Saturday 22nd Jun 2024
Sunday 23rd Jun 2024
Venue: Cherryvale Referee: TBC
Wednesday 26th Jun 2024
Venue: St Mark's High School Referee: TBC
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Saturday 29th Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Venue: Castlewellan Referee: TBC
Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024
Venue: Clonduff Referee: TBC
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Sunday 14th Jul 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Wednesday 17th Jul 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Wednesday 24th Jul 2024
Venue: Jack Mackin Park Referee: TBC
Sunday 28th Jul 2024
Venue: Saval Referee: TBC
Sunday 11th Aug 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Sunday 18th Aug 2024
Venue: Ballyholland Referee: TBC
Sunday 25th Aug 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Sunday 1st Sep 2024
Venue: Saul Referee: TBC
Sunday 8th Sep 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: TBC
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
Venue: Ballymartin Referee: Eddie Morgan
Wednesday 24th Apr 2024
Venue: Bryansford Referee: Gavin Finnegan
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Francis Holland
Venue: Darragh Cross Referee: Mark Mc Kenna
Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024
Venue: Longstone Referee: Christopher Morgan
Monday 22nd Apr 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: Eddie Morgan
Venue: Bryansford Referee: Dane Devlin C
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Gerard Brannigan
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Clones Referee: Barry Mc Menamin
Friday 19th Apr 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: Leo Smyth
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: St. Colman's College Newry Referee: Ciara Gilroy
Wednesday 17th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbey CBS Referee: Willie Fitzpatrick A
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbey CBS Referee: Ronan Mc Ateer (Rostrevor)
Monday 15th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Liam Uí Ír Referee: Eddie Morgan
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: St. Colman's College Newry Referee: Leo Smyth
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Barry Cassidy
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Barry Cassidy
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: Dean Alford
Friday 12th Apr 2024
Venue: An Riocht Referee: Eddie Cuthbert
Monday 8th Apr 2024
Venue: Liatroim Referee: Mairtin Mc Gann
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Brian Fegan
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Kilcoo Referee: Oliver Burke
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Venue: Errigal Ciaran Referee: Enda Mallon
Friday 5th Apr 2024
Venue: Shamrocks Referee: Declan Ryan
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Christopher Brady
Venue: Derryleckagh Referee: Grainne Sands
Sunday 31st Mar 2024
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc an Chrócaigh Referee: Barry Tiernan
Venue: Downpatrick Referee: Kevin Parke
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Eoin Murphy
Wednesday 27th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Enda Mallon
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: David Coldrick
Venue: Kilcock Main Pitch Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Glenn Referee: Brendan Murray
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Caymon Flynn
Venue: Ballyshannon Referee: Thomas Devlin
Wednesday 20th Mar 2024
Venue: The Dub Referee: Conall Roberts
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: James Molloy
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Ballycran Referee: Thomas Gleeson
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: Dromara Referee: Paul O Neill
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: Sean Stack
Saturday 9th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Mark Loughran
Wednesday 6th Mar 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Martin Coyle
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Banagher Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Barry Tiernan
Saturday 2nd Mar 2024
Venue: BOX-IT Athletic Grounds, Armagh Referee: Christopher Brady
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry
Venue: Ballycran Referee: Chris Mooney
Saturday 24th Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Conor Dourneen
Venue: Liatroim Referee: Barry Winters
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast Referee: Enda Mc Feely
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Saturday 10th Feb 2024
Venue: Ballycran Referee: James Clarke
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Chris Mooney
Saturday 3rd Feb 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Jerome Henry
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Alan Coyne
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Venue: Padraig Pearses, Woodmount, Roscommon Referee: Ger Canny
Saturday 13th Jan 2024
Venue: The Dub Referee: Barry Winters
Wednesday 10th Jan 2024
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Diarmuid Boylan
Tuesday 9th Jan 2024
Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Venue: Celtic Park Referee: Enda Mc Feely
Venue: St. Patricks GS Downpatrick Referee: Kevin Parke
Sunday 13th Aug 2023
Sunday 23rd Jul 2023
Sunday 9th Jul 2023
Venue: Newcastlewest Referee: Paul Mc Caughey
Sunday 2nd Jul 2023
Venue: Páirc Esler, Newry Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Saturday 1st Jul 2023
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: TBC Referee: TBC
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: TBC
Venue: Gerard McGleenan Park Referee: TBC
Venue: St Joseph's Referee: TBC
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Saturday 10th Jun 2023
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh
Saturday 15th Apr 2023
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Parke
Sunday 2nd Apr 2023
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Brady
Sunday 26th Mar 2023
Sunday 19th Mar 2023
Sunday 26th Feb 2023
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Sunday 5th Feb 2023
Venue: St Patrick's Park Enniscorthy Referee: Justin Murphy